| Year | Team Name | Manager | Owner | League | Rank | W | L | Pct | RF - RA | RD | Playoffs | Cup Group | W | L | Cup | Rank | Rating | Power Index |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2065 | Lansing Lumberjacks | Kowalczyk | - | VI.17 | 5 | 74 | 86 | .463 | 5.2 - 5.6 | -62 | - | USA-39 | 9 | 11 | - | 608 | 66.86 | 99.4 |
| 2066 | Lansing Miners | Perez | Doogal121 | VI.17 | 4 | 76 | 84 | .475 | 4.9 - 5.0 | -17 | - | USA-65 | 7 | 13 | - | 573 | 68.92 | 100.3 |
| 2067 | Lansing Miners | Perez | - | VI.17 | 5 | 72 | 88 | .450 | 4.7 - 5.0 | -49 | - | USA-52 | 9 | 11 | - | 683 | 55.07 | 99.1 |
| 2068 | Lansing Miners | Perez | SeanyBOI | VI.17 | 3 | 79 | 81 | .494 | 5.0 - 5.1 | -15 | - | USA-116 | 9 | 11 | - | 656 | 59.45 | 99.1 |
| 2069 | Lansing Miners | Perez | Maximus41jr | VI.17 | 5 | 65 | 95 | .406 | 4.5 - 5.2 | -109 | - | USA-82 | 10 | 10 | - | 704 | 53.38 | 98.4 |
| 2070 | Lansing Miners | Perez | - | VI.17 | 5 | 70 | 90 | .438 | 4.4 - 5.3 | -154 | - | USA-78 | 7 | 13 | - | 679 | 55.42 | 96.2 |
| 2071 | Eagan Eagles | Perez | Philx6 | VI.17 | 5 | 76 | 84 | .475 | 4.7 - 4.4 | +55 | - | USA-113 | 7 | 13 | - | 655 | 60.26 | 97.0 |
| 2072 | Eagan Eagles | Perez | - | VI.17 | 6 | 63 | 97 | .394 | 4.6 - 5.3 | -111 | - | USA-59 | 4 | 16 | - | 725 | 47.20 | 96.2 |
| 2073 | Eagan Eagles | Valadez | northphoto | VI.17 | 5 | 62 | 98 | .388 | 4.0 - 5.3 | -215 | - | USA-95 | 8 | 12 | - | 725 | 47.13 | 98.2 |
| 2074 | Eagan Eagles | Valadez | - | VI.17 | 5 | 58 | 102 | .363 | 4.0 - 4.6 | -97 | - | USA-54 | 7 | 13 | - | 744 | 40.31 | 97.8 |
| 2075 | - | - | - | VI.17 | - | 15 | 35 | .300 | 3.8 - 5.3 | -75 | - | USA-19 | 8 | 12 | - | - | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Total | 5649 | 6242 | .475 | 4.8 - 5.0 | -3069 | 743 | 735 | 32 | 251.55 | 101.6 |