| Year | Team | LL | G | W | L | S | BS | H | IP | H | R | ER | BB | HB | K | HR | GS | CG | SHO | QS | ERA | FIP | BAA | VLHB | VRHB | WHIP | ST% | GB/FB | RS | WP | POTG | Age | SI | Salary | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2065 | NRL | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27 | 19 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.57 | 7.24 | .397 | .439 | .333 | 2.500 | 60.5 | 0.86 | 5.00 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 88 | $0.20M | ||
| 2066 | NRL | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ⅓ | 11 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.54 | 4.25 | .458 | .455 | .462 | 3.692 | 54.5 | 1.00 | - | 1 | 0 | 23 | 91 | $0.50M | |
| 2067 | NRL | 6 | 69 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 161 | 156 | 84 | 78 | 83 | 2 | 129 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.36 | 4.24 | .252 | .260 | .241 | 1.497 | 61.6 | 1.02 | - | 7 | 2 | 24 | 93 | $0.50M | ||
| 2068 | NRL | 5 | 69 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 168 | 129 | 54 | 54 | 66 | 1 | 159 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.89 | 3.03 | .210 | .224 | .193 | 1.167 | 63.1 | 1.06 | - | 3 | 2 | 25 | 102 | $0.50M | ||
| 2069 | NRL | 4 | 69 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 165 | 137 | 76 | 67 | 66 | 6 | 170 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.65 | 3.50 | .223 | .247 | .203 | 1.267 | 63.3 | 0.93 | - | 3 | 2 | 26 | 102 | $1.80M | ||
| 2070 | NRL | 4 | 85 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 186 | ⅔ | 152 | 68 | 65 | 64 | 2 | 175 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.13 | 3.46 | .217 | .242 | .193 | 1.168 | 63.7 | 1.05 | - | 4 | 6 | 27 | 102 | $3.10M | |
| 2071 | NRL | 4 | 73 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 166 | ⅔ | 153 | 87 | 77 | 70 | 7 | 151 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.16 | 4.19 | .241 | .235 | .247 | 1.380 | 63.4 | 0.91 | - | 11 | 2 | 28 | 102 | $4.30M | |
| 2072 | NRL | 4 | 82 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 186 | ⅔ | 177 | 106 | 82 | 60 | 6 | 154 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.95 | 4.24 | .244 | .281 | .210 | 1.302 | 63.7 | 0.85 | 6.00 | 10 | 5 | 29 | 102 | $3.30M | |
| 2073 | NRL | 5 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 111 | 56 | 46 | 42 | 5 | 124 | 14 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.88 | 3.62 | .207 | .201 | .216 | 1.097 | 63.5 | 0.94 | 4.33 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 102 | $3.50M | ||
| 2074 | NRL | 5 | 51 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 140 | ⅔ | 114 | 59 | 59 | 58 | 2 | 119 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.77 | 4.10 | .219 | .240 | .197 | 1.237 | 62.7 | 0.91 | 5.90 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 102 | $2.20M | |
| 2075 | NRL | 4 | 47 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 113 | ⅓ | 89 | 51 | 42 | 39 | 4 | 89 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.34 | 3.81 | .210 | .193 | .231 | 1.165 | 62.1 | 0.99 | - | 6 | 0 | 32 | 99 | $1.95M | |
| 2076 | NRL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | .000 | .000 | .000 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 33 | 96 | $2.00M | ||
| Total | 584 | 104 | 62 | 69 | 40 | 47 | 1450 | ⅓ | 1256 | 667 | 595 | 561 | 35 | 1284 | 150 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.69 | 3.83 | .229 | .241 | .216 | 1.277 | 63.0 | 0.96 | 4.77 | 51 | 21 | - | - | - |
| Year | Team | P | % | C | % | 1B | % | 2B | % | 3B | % | SS | % | OF | % | LF | % | CF | % | RF | % | DH | CS% | PB | DP | OA | E | FP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2065 | NRL | 6 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2066 | NRL | 3 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |
| 2067 | NRL | 69 | .966 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .966 | |
| 2068 | NRL | 69 | .964 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .964 | |
| 2069 | NRL | 69 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2070 | NRL | 85 | .920 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | .920 | |
| 2071 | NRL | 73 | .964 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .964 | |
| 2072 | NRL | 82 | .815 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | .815 | |
| 2073 | NRL | 30 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2074 | NRL | 51 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2075 | NRL | 47 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2076 | NRL | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |
| Total | 584 | .956 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | .956 |
| Date | Game Date | Team From | Team To | Age | Transaction Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/10/23 | January 13th 2059 | - | Draft Prospect Pool | 16 | Created as Draft Prospect |
| 01/26/24 | March 14th 2063 | Draft Prospect Pool | Normal Knights | 20 | Latin American Academy Signee |
| 10/11/26 | January 13th 2076 | Normal Knights | Free Agent Pool | 33 | Released |
|
Statistics/Graph Selection: |