| Year | Team | LL | G | W | L | S | BS | H | IP | H | R | ER | BB | HB | K | HR | GS | CG | SHO | QS | ERA | FIP | BAA | VLHB | VRHB | WHIP | ST% | GB/FB | RS | WP | POTG | Age | SI | Salary | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | LUB | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ⅓ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3.82 | .286 | .250 | .313 | 1.440 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 22 | 75 | $0.20M | |
| 2011 | WC | 4 | 47 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 75 | 41 | 39 | 41 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.95 | 5.54 | .316 | .343 | .297 | 1.983 | - | - | - | 4 | 0 | 25 | 80 | $0.50M | ||
| 2012 | WC | 5 | 39 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 152 | 91 | 87 | 71 | 6 | 97 | 19 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.67 | 5.07 | .282 | .329 | .243 | 1.659 | - | - | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 88 | $0.50M | ||
| 2013 | WC | 6 | 31 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | ⅔ | 134 | 83 | 68 | 61 | 6 | 108 | 12 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3.65 | 3.92 | .214 | .256 | .179 | 1.199 | - | - | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 101 | $0.50M | |
| 2014 | WC | 6 | 33 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | ⅔ | 150 | 89 | 86 | 64 | 5 | 120 | 19 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4.48 | 4.32 | .233 | .236 | .230 | 1.268 | - | - | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 103 | $1.00M | |
| 2015 | WC | 6 | 34 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 167 | 85 | 74 | 73 | 12 | 125 | 15 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3.54 | 4.13 | .239 | .266 | .216 | 1.340 | - | - | 0.00 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 103 | $1.10M | ||
| 2016 | WC | 6 | 33 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 152 | 86 | 79 | 70 | 5 | 123 | 19 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4.04 | 4.37 | .232 | .260 | .213 | 1.290 | - | - | 0.00 | 8 | 0 | 30 | 103 | $1.35M | ||
| 2017 | WC | 6 | 35 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 188 | 97 | 89 | 71 | 3 | 118 | 14 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4.35 | 4.00 | .262 | .303 | .231 | 1.424 | - | - | 0.00 | 9 | 0 | 31 | 102 | $1.10M | ||
| 2018 | WC | 6 | 33 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 152 | 97 | 82 | 75 | 7 | 107 | 18 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4.76 | 4.80 | .249 | .272 | .232 | 1.510 | - | - | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 98 | $1.25M | ||
| 2019 | WC | 6 | 32 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | ⅓ | 142 | 79 | 73 | 72 | 4 | 128 | 16 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3.93 | 4.14 | .227 | .231 | .224 | 1.303 | - | - | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | 33 | 95 | $0.95M | |
| 2020 | WC | 6 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | ⅔ | 139 | 83 | 78 | 52 | 4 | 97 | 13 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4.85 | 4.07 | .250 | .251 | .249 | 1.348 | - | - | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 87 | $1.05M | |
| 2021 | WC | 6 | 33 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 139 | 74 | 62 | 64 | 7 | 112 | 10 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3.53 | 3.85 | .229 | .260 | .207 | 1.329 | - | - | 0.00 | 9 | 0 | 35 | 84 | $0.75M | ||
| Total | 386 | 89 | 128 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1718 | ⅔ | 1598 | 905 | 817 | 718 | 60 | 1170 | 162 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 4.28 | 4.29 | .244 | .269 | .225 | 1.382 | - | - | 0.00 | 60 | 0 | - | - | - |
| Year | Team | P | % | C | % | 1B | % | 2B | % | 3B | % | SS | % | OF | % | LF | % | CF | % | RF | % | DH | CS% | PB | DP | OA | E | FP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | LUB | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |
| 2011 | WC | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | .778 | |
| 2012 | WC | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .923 | |
| 2013 | WC | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .957 | |
| 2014 | WC | 26 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2015 | WC | 34 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2016 | WC | 33 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | .926 | |
| 2017 | WC | 35 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2018 | WC | 33 | .943 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | .943 | |
| 2019 | WC | 32 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2020 | WC | 30 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2021 | WC | 33 | .917 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .917 | |
| Total | 256 | .947 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 17 | 0 | 12 | .961 |
| Date | Game Date | Team From | Team To | Age | Transaction Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/14/11 | June 16th 2005 | Draft Prospect Pool | Round Rock Yankees | 19 | Global Signee |
| 05/04/12 | May 29th 2008 | Round Rock Yankees | Free Agent Pool | 22 | Released |
| 05/31/12 | September 12th 2008 | Free Agent Pool | Lubbock Sad Chihuahua | 22 | Free Agent Signee |
| 06/08/12 | October 8th 2008 | Lubbock Sad Chihuahua | Free Agent Pool | 22 | Released |
| 10/09/12 | June 14th 2010 | Free Agent Pool | West Covina Wolverines | 24 | Free Agent Signee |
| 04/03/15 | March 14th 2022 | West Covina Wolverines | Free Agent Pool | 36 | Released |
|
Statistics/Graph Selection: |