| Year | Team | LL | G | W | L | S | BS | H | IP | H | R | ER | BB | HB | K | HR | GS | CG | SHO | QS | ERA | FIP | BAA | VLHB | VRHB | WHIP | ST% | GB/FB | RS | WP | POTG | Age | SI | Salary | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | BUT | 4 | 47 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 113 | ⅓ | 70 | 25 | 24 | 31 | 1 | 89 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.91 | 3.38 | .175 | .216 | .147 | 0.900 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 23 | 105 | $0.50M | |
| 2017 | BUT | 3 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | ⅔ | 93 | 39 | 37 | 42 | 3 | 120 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2.20 | 3.05 | .174 | .176 | .173 | 0.910 | - | - | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 118 | $0.50M | |
| 2018 | BUT | 2 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153 | ⅓ | 105 | 38 | 35 | 29 | 3 | 119 | 10 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2.05 | 3.02 | .186 | .180 | .193 | 0.893 | - | - | 0.00 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 124 | $1.40M | |
| 2019 | BUT | 2 | 32 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | ⅔ | 143 | 79 | 74 | 42 | 2 | 126 | 23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.31 | 4.26 | .236 | .266 | .218 | 1.209 | - | - | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 124 | $2.75M | |
| 2020 | BUT | 2 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 108 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 123 | 9 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2.56 | 3.12 | .189 | .212 | .174 | 0.968 | - | - | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 124 | $2.75M | ||
| 2021 | BUT | 2 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | ⅓ | 95 | 53 | 46 | 51 | 1 | 128 | 10 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2.79 | 3.30 | .179 | .188 | .171 | 0.991 | - | - | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 124 | $2.80M | |
| 2022 | BUT | 2 | 31 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | ⅔ | 114 | 48 | 47 | 45 | 3 | 132 | 12 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2.57 | 3.32 | .192 | .218 | .164 | 0.984 | - | - | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 124 | $2.55M | |
| 2023 | BUT | 2 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 92 | 40 | 38 | 35 | 3 | 94 | 9 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2.28 | 3.39 | .172 | .174 | .171 | 0.867 | 63.7 | 0.87 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 124 | $3.45M | ||
| 2024 | BUT | 3 | 31 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156 | ⅔ | 137 | 65 | 61 | 37 | 3 | 108 | 18 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3.50 | 3.98 | .233 | .225 | .240 | 1.130 | 65.4 | 1.03 | 0.00 | 2 | 6 | 31 | 123 | $3.10M | |
| 2025 | ONT | 3 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 127 | 58 | 54 | 49 | 3 | 106 | 12 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2.78 | 3.67 | .201 | .213 | .190 | 1.023 | 63.0 | 0.99 | 0.00 | 3 | 9 | 32 | 117 | $2.95M | ||
| 2026 | ONT | 3 | 32 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 145 | 77 | 76 | 51 | 5 | 94 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.62 | 4.90 | .251 | .236 | .264 | 1.358 | 61.9 | 0.96 | 4.03 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 113 | $3.10M | ||
| 2027 | ONT | 4 | 31 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | ⅔ | 150 | 79 | 75 | 43 | 1 | 80 | 23 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.60 | 4.95 | .264 | .303 | .226 | 1.323 | 61.6 | 1.12 | 4.61 | 5 | 1 | 34 | 106 | $2.35M | |
| 2028 | ONT | 5 | 54 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 115 | ⅓ | 143 | 99 | 85 | 62 | 2 | 73 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | 5.01 | .299 | .301 | .297 | 1.795 | 58.9 | 0.91 | 3.80 | 5 | 0 | 35 | 98 | $1.80M | |
| Total | 435 | 113 | 111 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1935 | ⅔ | 1522 | 745 | 697 | 562 | 30 | 1392 | 180 | 339 | 3 | 2 | 92 | 3.24 | 3.77 | .212 | .223 | .203 | 1.092 | 62.4 | 0.98 | 0.86 | 32 | 18 | - | - | - |
| Year | Team | P | % | C | % | 1B | % | 2B | % | 3B | % | SS | % | OF | % | LF | % | CF | % | RF | % | DH | CS% | PB | DP | OA | E | FP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | BUT | 47 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2017 | BUT | 29 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .857 | |
| 2018 | BUT | 28 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2019 | BUT | 32 | .960 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .960 | |
| 2020 | BUT | 31 | .938 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .938 | |
| 2021 | BUT | 29 | .964 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .964 | |
| 2022 | BUT | 31 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2023 | BUT | 28 | .963 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .963 | |
| 2024 | BUT | 31 | .971 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .971 | |
| 2025 | ONT | 32 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2026 | ONT | 32 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2027 | ONT | 31 | .943 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | .943 | |
| 2028 | ONT | 54 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Total | 435 | .972 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 25 | 0 | 9 | .974 |
| Date | Game Date | Team From | Team To | Age | Transaction Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/01/12 | November 4th 2009 | Draft Prospect Pool | Butte Stallions | 17 | High School Draftee |
| 09/24/16 | March 2nd 2029 | Ontario Blue Jays | Free Agent Pool | 36 | Released |
|
Statistics/Graph Selection: |