| Year | Team | LL | G | W | L | S | BS | H | IP | H | R | ER | BB | HB | K | HR | GS | CG | SHO | QS | ERA | FIP | BAA | VLHB | VRHB | WHIP | ST% | GB/FB | RS | WP | POTG | Age | SI | Salary | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | SAR | 3 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 109 | 68 | 59 | 51 | 3 | 33 | 16 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4.74 | 5.81 | .253 | .167 | .264 | 1.455 | - | - | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 82 | $0.20M | ||
| 2018 | SAR | 3 | 33 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | ⅔ | 161 | 95 | 79 | 71 | 4 | 62 | 14 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3.94 | 4.65 | .236 | .117 | .248 | 1.306 | - | - | 0.00 | 10 | 0 | 24 | 94 | $0.50M | |
| 2019 | SAR | 3 | 32 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 190 | 92 | 81 | 73 | 0 | 70 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4.10 | 4.86 | .273 | .229 | .278 | 1.478 | - | - | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 99 | $0.70M | ||
| 2020 | SAR | 4 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | ⅔ | 185 | 112 | 103 | 61 | 4 | 52 | 22 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.24 | 5.62 | .297 | .232 | .306 | 1.682 | - | - | 0.00 | 11 | 0 | 26 | 99 | $1.75M | |
| 2021 | SAR | 5 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | ⅓ | 128 | 67 | 62 | 54 | 3 | 44 | 8 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4.49 | 4.60 | .263 | .208 | .269 | 1.488 | - | - | 0.00 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 99 | $1.70M | |
| 2022 | SAR | 4 | 35 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 196 | ⅔ | 194 | 127 | 105 | 93 | 7 | 64 | 25 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4.81 | 5.58 | .245 | .216 | .250 | 1.495 | - | - | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 99 | $1.15M | |
| 2023 | SAR | 5 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 215 | ⅓ | 205 | 95 | 83 | 61 | 6 | 69 | 25 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3.47 | 4.89 | .246 | .250 | .246 | 1.263 | 61.0 | 1.14 | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 99 | $1.05M | |
| 2024 | SAR | 5 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | ⅔ | 176 | 89 | 82 | 72 | 5 | 71 | 20 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4.04 | 4.99 | .249 | .231 | .253 | 1.385 | 60.5 | 1.14 | 0.00 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 99 | $2.00M | |
| 2025 | BVC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ⅓ | 13 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.10 | 4.75 | .302 | .222 | .324 | 1.645 | 63.1 | 1.07 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 98 | $2.45M | |
| 2025 | FW | 5 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 103 | 57 | 51 | 39 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.78 | 4.74 | .272 | .234 | .277 | 1.542 | 59.6 | 1.53 | 0.00 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 98 | $3.50M | ||
| 2026 | HE | 6 | 33 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | ⅓ | 168 | 81 | 75 | 57 | 4 | 60 | 15 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4.06 | 4.60 | .263 | .300 | .259 | 1.377 | 59.6 | 1.15 | 5.30 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 96 | $2.90M | |
| 2027 | LAW | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | ⅓ | 37 | 29 | 15 | 17 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.45 | 5.21 | .287 | .667 | .278 | 1.813 | 57.5 | 0.93 | 2.29 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 90 | $2.10M | |
| Total | 299 | 95 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1641 | ⅓ | 1669 | 919 | 802 | 653 | 43 | 572 | 174 | 285 | 6 | 2 | 137 | 4.40 | 5.03 | .259 | .223 | .264 | 1.441 | 60.1 | 1.18 | 0.67 | 62 | 13 | - | - | - |
| Year | Team | P | % | C | % | 1B | % | 2B | % | 3B | % | SS | % | OF | % | LF | % | CF | % | RF | % | DH | CS% | PB | DP | OA | E | FP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | SAR | 21 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | .882 | |
| 2018 | SAR | 33 | .979 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | .979 | |
| 2019 | SAR | 32 | .977 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | .977 | |
| 2020 | SAR | 30 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2021 | SAR | 22 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2022 | SAR | 35 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2023 | SAR | 32 | .982 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .982 | |
| 2024 | SAR | 31 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2025 | BVC | 2 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |
| 2025 | FW | 21 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2026 | HE | 33 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2027 | LAW | 7 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Total | 299 | .985 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 41 | 0 | 6 | .986 |
| Date | Game Date | Team From | Team To | Age | Transaction Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/14/12 | May 3rd 2011 | Draft Prospect Pool | Saratoga Highlanders | 17 | Global Signee |
| 11/29/15 | April 18th 2025 | Beavercreek Highlanders | Free Agent Pool | 31 | Released |
| 12/01/15 | April 21st 2025 | Free Agent Pool | Fort Worth Long Horns | 31 | Free Agent Signee |
| 01/08/16 | September 12th 2025 | Fort Worth Long Horns | Free Agent Pool | 31 | Released |
| 01/27/16 | January 22nd 2026 | Free Agent Pool | Hoffman Estates Buffaloes | 32 | Free Agent Signee |
| 05/13/16 | May 30th 2027 | Lawton Braves | Free Agent Pool | 33 | Released |
|
Statistics/Graph Selection: |