| Year | Team | LL | G | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | BB | HBP | K | SB | CS | SH | FS | SF | AVE | OBP | SLG | OPS | VLHP | VRHP | Home | Away | RISP | GB/FB | GIDP | POTG | Age | SI | Salary | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BUT | 2 | 125 | 295 | 39 | 64 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 24 | 1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | .217 | .276 | .336 | .612 | .241 | .208 | .000 | .217 | .000 | - | 0 | 0 | 24 | 83 | $0.20M | |
| 2020 | BUT | 2 | 143 | 353 | 44 | 77 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 27 | 4 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .218 | .280 | .300 | .580 | .259 | .200 | .000 | .218 | .000 | - | 0 | 0 | 25 | 89 | $0.50M | |
| 2021 | BUT | 2 | 140 | 357 | 54 | 103 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 44 | 40 | 3 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | .289 | .362 | .392 | .754 | .313 | .279 | .000 | .289 | .000 | - | 0 | 0 | 26 | 94 | $0.65M | |
| 2022 | BUT | 2 | 138 | 516 | 84 | 139 | 39 | 6 | 10 | 57 | 63 | 5 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | .269 | .353 | .426 | .779 | .225 | .295 | .000 | .269 | .000 | - | 0 | 0 | 27 | 100 | $1.15M | |
| 2023 | BUT | 2 | 129 | 510 | 71 | 143 | 35 | 4 | 10 | 53 | 61 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .280 | .360 | .424 | .784 | .257 | .291 | .000 | .280 | .000 | 1.61 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 104 | $1.70M | |
| 2024 | BUT | 3 | 143 | 573 | 90 | 166 | 47 | 3 | 14 | 57 | 69 | 1 | 104 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .290 | .366 | .455 | .822 | .312 | .277 | .000 | .290 | .000 | 2.01 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 103 | $2.30M | |
| 2025 | ONT | 3 | 148 | 539 | 64 | 136 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 69 | 2 | 108 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | .252 | .339 | .356 | .695 | .250 | .254 | .000 | .252 | .000 | 1.98 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 102 | $2.75M | |
| 2026 | ONT | 3 | 144 | 497 | 62 | 149 | 37 | 4 | 7 | 44 | 68 | 4 | 90 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .300 | .388 | .433 | .820 | .290 | .305 | .303 | .297 | .000 | 2.08 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 103 | $2.45M | |
| 2027 | ONT | 4 | 144 | 505 | 67 | 159 | 32 | 3 | 7 | 65 | 69 | 3 | 76 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | .315 | .398 | .432 | .830 | .333 | .310 | .326 | .305 | .000 | 1.58 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 99 | $2.25M | |
| 2028 | ONT | 5 | 145 | 609 | 112 | 199 | 50 | 3 | 14 | 78 | 88 | 5 | 97 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | .327 | .415 | .488 | .902 | .343 | .319 | .352 | .304 | .000 | 1.60 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 95 | $2.30M | |
| 2029 | ONT | 5 | 159 | 312 | 49 | 73 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 39 | 3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .234 | .325 | .337 | .661 | .213 | .243 | .247 | .220 | .000 | 1.68 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 89 | $3.05M | |
| Total | 1558 | 5066 | 736 | 1408 | 351 | 38 | 78 | 519 | 617 | 34 | 917 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 8 | 19 | .278 | .359 | .408 | .767 | .279 | .277 | .314 | .270 | .000 | 1.79 | 8 | 26 | - | - | - |
| Year | Team | P | % | C | % | 1B | % | 2B | % | 3B | % | SS | % | OF | % | LF | % | CF | % | RF | % | DH | CS% | PB | DP | OA | E | FP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | BUT | 0 | .000 | 125 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 34.1% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2020 | BUT | 0 | .000 | 106 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 32 | .977 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 32 | .977 | 3 | 26.5% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .997 | |
| 2021 | BUT | 0 | .000 | 131 | 1.000 | 2 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 5 | .786 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 2 | 1.000 | 0 | 33.3% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | .992 | |
| 2022 | BUT | 0 | .000 | 138 | .999 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 30.4% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .999 | |
| 2023 | BUT | 0 | .000 | 129 | .996 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 28.4% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .996 | |
| 2024 | BUT | 0 | .000 | 143 | .999 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 25.4% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .999 | |
| 2025 | ONT | 0 | .000 | 148 | .998 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 29% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .998 | |
| 2026 | ONT | 0 | .000 | 144 | .999 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 29% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .999 | |
| 2027 | ONT | 0 | .000 | 144 | .998 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 30.8% | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | .998 | |
| 2028 | ONT | 0 | .000 | 145 | .998 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 28.5% | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | .998 | |
| 2029 | ONT | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 159 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | |
| Total | 0 | .000 | 1353 | .998 | 2 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 7 | .800 | 0 | .000 | 34 | .979 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 34 | .979 | 162 | 29% | 60 | 22 | 1 | 16 | .998 |
| Date | Game Date | Team From | Team To | Age | Transaction Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/16/13 | March 18th 2012 | Draft Prospect Pool | Butte Stallions | 17 | High School Draftee |
| 12/09/16 | March 2nd 2030 | Ontario Blue Jays | Free Agent Pool | 35 | Released |
|
Statistics/Graph Selection: |