| Year | Team | LL | G | W | L | S | BS | H | IP | H | R | ER | BB | HB | K | HR | GS | CG | SHO | QS | ERA | FIP | BAA | VLHB | VRHB | WHIP | ST% | GB/FB | RS | WP | POTG | Age | SI | Salary | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BRW | 6 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | ⅓ | 15 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.73 | 4.38 | .273 | .429 | .250 | 1.800 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 24 | 77 | $0.20M | |
| 2019 | BRW | 6 | 31 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | ⅔ | 154 | 99 | 67 | 62 | 3 | 106 | 19 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3.87 | 4.58 | .246 | .227 | .247 | 1.407 | - | - | 0.00 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 81 | $0.50M | |
| 2020 | BRW | 6 | 37 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 138 | ⅔ | 128 | 76 | 66 | 58 | 8 | 120 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4.28 | 4.25 | .234 | .284 | .228 | 1.399 | - | - | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 99 | $0.50M | |
| 2021 | BRW | 6 | 34 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 140 | ⅓ | 109 | 45 | 33 | 62 | 5 | 117 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2.12 | 3.33 | .205 | .186 | .207 | 1.254 | - | - | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 99 | $0.95M | |
| 2022 | BRW | 6 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 135 | ⅔ | 125 | 70 | 54 | 58 | 5 | 112 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3.58 | 3.70 | .238 | .083 | .253 | 1.386 | - | - | 0.00 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 99 | $1.80M | |
| 2023 | BRW | 5 | 57 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 156 | ⅔ | 132 | 83 | 72 | 82 | 7 | 140 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.14 | 4.43 | .223 | .160 | .229 | 1.411 | 58.3 | 1.20 | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 99 | $1.80M | |
| 2024 | BRW | 5 | 79 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 154 | 101 | 38 | 34 | 72 | 3 | 109 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.99 | 3.99 | .184 | .191 | .182 | 1.143 | 58.3 | 1.26 | - | 5 | 2 | 30 | 98 | $2.25M | ||
| 2025 | FW | 5 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 93 | 72 | 48 | 44 | 52 | 0 | 72 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.26 | 4.21 | .211 | .174 | .216 | 1.333 | 57.4 | 1.23 | 0.00 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 96 | $2.30M | ||
| 2026 | FW | 5 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 64 | 47 | 43 | 39 | 2 | 54 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.84 | 4.26 | .215 | .297 | .203 | 1.313 | 59.0 | 1.33 | 6.00 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 95 | $2.05M | ||
| 2028 | ATH | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | ⅔ | 16 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 | 5.68 | .246 | .286 | .241 | 1.440 | 55.7 | 0.76 | - | 0 | 0 | 34 | 83 | $0.80M | |
| 2028 | WF | 6 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 80 | 53 | 36 | 52 | 2 | 45 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.86 | 4.73 | .239 | .280 | .235 | 1.595 | 58.1 | 1.51 | 5.74 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 83 | $0.80M | ||
| 2029 | MOO | 6 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | ⅓ | 97 | 57 | 51 | 51 | 3 | 39 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.71 | 6.09 | .289 | .359 | .279 | 1.880 | 59.1 | 1.40 | 6.47 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 80 | $0.75M | |
| Total | 393 | 101 | 59 | 18 | 9 | 17 | 1248 | ⅓ | 1093 | 639 | 517 | 605 | 38 | 934 | 110 | 118 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 3.73 | 4.29 | .228 | .221 | .228 | 1.391 | 58.3 | 1.29 | 1.96 | 54 | 8 | - | - | - |
| Year | Team | P | % | C | % | 1B | % | 2B | % | 3B | % | SS | % | OF | % | LF | % | CF | % | RF | % | DH | CS% | PB | DP | OA | E | FP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BRW | 16 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2019 | BRW | 31 | .957 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .957 | |
| 2020 | BRW | 37 | .857 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | .857 | |
| 2021 | BRW | 34 | .943 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | .943 | |
| 2022 | BRW | 27 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2023 | BRW | 57 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2024 | BRW | 79 | .941 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | .941 | |
| 2025 | FW | 39 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2026 | FW | 28 | .952 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .952 | |
| 2028 | ATH | 9 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2028 | WF | 19 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2029 | MOO | 17 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Total | 393 | .964 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 16 | 0 | 9 | .964 |
| Date | Game Date | Team From | Team To | Age | Transaction Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/29/13 | August 19th 2012 | Draft Prospect Pool | Barrow Oilers | 18 | Global Signee |
| 04/10/16 | January 15th 2027 | Fort Worth Long Horns | Free Agent Pool | 33 | Released |
| 07/09/16 | March 4th 2028 | Free Agent Pool | Athens Wolverines | 34 | Free Agent Signee |
| 08/03/16 | May 22nd 2028 | Athens Wolverines | Free Agent Pool | 34 | Released |
| 08/13/16 | June 27th 2028 | Free Agent Pool | Wichita Falls Cardinals | 34 | Free Agent Signee |
| 11/21/16 | September 24th 2029 | Moore Americans | Free Agent Pool | 35 | Released |
|
Statistics/Graph Selection: |