| Year | Team | LL | G | W | L | S | BS | H | IP | H | R | ER | BB | HB | K | HR | GS | CG | SHO | QS | ERA | FIP | BAA | VLHB | VRHB | WHIP | ST% | GB/FB | RS | WP | POTG | Age | SI | Salary | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | CV | 2 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 22 | 19 | 22 | 1 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.56 | 4.56 | .225 | .179 | .252 | 1.333 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 25 | 80 | $0.20M | ||
| 2021 | CV | 2 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 60 | 39 | 31 | 24 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.17 | 4.86 | .270 | .305 | .244 | 1.556 | - | - | 0.00 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 91 | $0.50M | ||
| 2022 | CV | 2 | 45 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 101 | ⅔ | 82 | 45 | 40 | 54 | 4 | 80 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.54 | 4.51 | .217 | .227 | .208 | 1.377 | - | - | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 99 | $0.50M | |
| 2023 | CV | 3 | 49 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 74 | ⅔ | 79 | 43 | 40 | 23 | 3 | 71 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.82 | 4.68 | .265 | .278 | .246 | 1.406 | 65.9 | 1.20 | - | 0 | 0 | 28 | 107 | $0.50M | |
| 2024 | CV | 2 | 68 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 97 | 82 | 38 | 34 | 26 | 4 | 73 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.15 | 3.86 | .223 | .213 | .232 | 1.155 | 63.7 | 1.03 | - | 2 | 0 | 29 | 108 | $1.30M | ||
| 2025 | EUG | 2 | 64 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 81 | ⅓ | 63 | 30 | 30 | 32 | 4 | 61 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.32 | 3.89 | .212 | .187 | .239 | 1.217 | 61.7 | 0.77 | - | 2 | 0 | 30 | 108 | $1.85M | |
| 2026 | EUG | 2 | 60 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 20 | 91 | ⅔ | 100 | 48 | 45 | 28 | 1 | 65 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.42 | 4.33 | .273 | .279 | .265 | 1.407 | 61.1 | 0.99 | - | 1 | 0 | 31 | 107 | $2.05M | |
| 2027 | EUG | 2 | 63 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 85 | ⅔ | 80 | 31 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 52 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.15 | 4.36 | .245 | .239 | .249 | 1.202 | 63.0 | 1.04 | - | 0 | 1 | 32 | 105 | $1.75M | |
| 2028 | EUG | 3 | 38 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 52 | ⅔ | 65 | 40 | 27 | 25 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.61 | 5.57 | .291 | .325 | .274 | 1.747 | 59.3 | 0.92 | - | 0 | 0 | 33 | 100 | $1.95M | |
| 2029 | EUG | 4 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51 | ⅓ | 61 | 28 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.21 | 5.55 | .286 | .229 | .333 | 1.519 | 62.6 | 0.77 | - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 94 | $1.45M | |
| 2030 | EUG | 4 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | ⅔ | 42 | 28 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.05 | 5.09 | .269 | .269 | .269 | 1.681 | 59.4 | 1.04 | - | 2 | 0 | 35 | 91 | $0.90M | |
| 2031 | EUG | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | 3.31 | .241 | .214 | .269 | 1.429 | 58.7 | 0.87 | - | 3 | 0 | 36 | 83 | $0.50M | ||
| Total | 517 | 40 | 43 | 42 | 41 | 55 | 790 | ⅔ | 768 | 401 | 353 | 295 | 28 | 579 | 104 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.02 | 4.52 | .249 | .246 | .252 | 1.380 | 62.1 | 0.96 | 0.00 | 14 | 1 | - | - | - |
| Year | Team | P | % | C | % | 1B | % | 2B | % | 3B | % | SS | % | OF | % | LF | % | CF | % | RF | % | DH | CS% | PB | DP | OA | E | FP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | CV | 31 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2021 | CV | 27 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2022 | CV | 45 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2023 | CV | 49 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2024 | CV | 68 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2025 | EUG | 64 | .933 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .933 | |
| 2026 | EUG | 60 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2027 | EUG | 63 | .941 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .941 | |
| 2028 | EUG | 38 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2029 | EUG | 35 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2030 | EUG | 28 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2031 | EUG | 9 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Total | 517 | .985 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | .985 |
| Date | Game Date | Team From | Team To | Age | Transaction Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/10/13 | April 7th 2013 | Draft Prospect Pool | Wichita Shockers | 18 | High School Draftee |
| 02/25/14 | February 19th 2017 | Rochester Gulls | Free Agent Pool | 22 | Released |
| 03/01/14 | March 3rd 2017 | Free Agent Pool | Eugene Beavers | 22 | Free Agent Signee |
| 03/28/17 | June 10th 2031 | Eugene Beavers | Free Agent Pool | 36 | Released |
|
Statistics/Graph Selection: |