| Year | Team | LL | G | W | L | S | BS | H | IP | H | R | ER | BB | HB | K | HR | GS | CG | SHO | QS | ERA | FIP | BAA | VLHB | VRHB | WHIP | ST% | GB/FB | RS | WP | POTG | Age | SI | Salary | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BEA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 3.10 | .200 | .400 | .143 | 0.917 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 23 | 82 | $0.20M | ||
| 2019 | BEA | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | 2.77 | .196 | .250 | .182 | 1.000 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 24 | 92 | $0.50M | ||
| 2020 | BEA | 6 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 101 | 48 | 43 | 30 | 1 | 69 | 14 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.91 | 4.48 | .257 | .224 | .263 | 1.333 | - | - | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 96 | $0.50M | ||
| 2021 | BEA | 5 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 72 | 59 | 30 | 7 | 85 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.43 | 3.26 | .246 | .153 | .259 | 1.308 | - | - | 0.00 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 107 | $0.50M | ||
| 2022 | BEA | 6 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | ⅔ | 108 | 49 | 42 | 33 | 6 | 85 | 14 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.11 | 4.16 | .226 | .179 | .234 | 1.208 | - | - | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 117 | $0.50M | |
| 2023 | BEA | 6 | 31 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 139 | ⅓ | 145 | 74 | 65 | 26 | 1 | 89 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4.20 | 4.13 | .258 | .238 | .264 | 1.234 | 62.9 | 1.09 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 117 | $1.00M | |
| 2024 | BEA | 6 | 44 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 136 | ⅓ | 109 | 53 | 46 | 36 | 2 | 110 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.04 | 3.41 | .214 | .143 | .231 | 1.078 | 63.5 | 1.11 | 0.00 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 117 | $1.40M | |
| 2025 | SEL | 5 | 27 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 141 | 54 | 47 | 46 | 4 | 104 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2.45 | 3.80 | .214 | .176 | .219 | 1.104 | 64.0 | 1.20 | 0.00 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 117 | $1.85M | ||
| 2026 | SEL | 5 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 66 | 57 | 31 | 1 | 78 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.75 | 4.69 | .256 | .209 | .264 | 1.333 | 63.2 | 1.29 | 4.89 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 117 | $2.65M | ||
| 2027 | SEL | 5 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 145 | 71 | 70 | 38 | 4 | 64 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4.44 | 4.88 | .262 | .246 | .264 | 1.317 | 62.2 | 1.34 | 3.29 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 117 | $2.30M | ||
| 2028 | SEL | 5 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 73 | ⅔ | 58 | 33 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 39 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3.05 | 3.70 | .209 | .176 | .213 | 1.086 | 62.1 | 1.32 | 5.29 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 115 | $1.55M | |
| 2029 | SEL | 5 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 184 | 76 | 71 | 45 | 3 | 117 | 16 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 3.45 | 3.71 | .253 | .242 | .254 | 1.254 | 63.5 | 1.20 | 5.63 | 8 | 6 | 34 | 112 | $1.05M | ||
| 2030 | SEL | 5 | 34 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 165 | 176 | 90 | 85 | 55 | 5 | 112 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4.64 | 4.28 | .269 | .260 | .271 | 1.430 | 61.6 | 1.25 | 5.44 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 105 | $1.50M | ||
| Total | 333 | 106 | 66 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 1490 | 1419 | 692 | 616 | 395 | 37 | 970 | 161 | 177 | 25 | 6 | 74 | 3.72 | 4.01 | .243 | .213 | .248 | 1.242 | 62.9 | 1.22 | 2.13 | 36 | 30 | - | - | - |
| Year | Team | P | % | C | % | 1B | % | 2B | % | 3B | % | SS | % | OF | % | LF | % | CF | % | RF | % | DH | CS% | PB | DP | OA | E | FP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BEA | 5 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2019 | BEA | 8 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2020 | BEA | 22 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2021 | BEA | 28 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2022 | BEA | 24 | .917 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | .917 | |
| 2023 | BEA | 31 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2024 | BEA | 44 | .897 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | .897 | |
| 2025 | SEL | 27 | .939 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .939 | |
| 2026 | SEL | 28 | .958 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .958 | |
| 2027 | SEL | 31 | .909 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | .909 | |
| 2028 | SEL | 24 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| 2029 | SEL | 27 | .951 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | .951 | |
| 2030 | SEL | 34 | 1.000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Total | 333 | .958 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | .000 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | .958 |
| Date | Game Date | Team From | Team To | Age | Transaction Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/07/13 | April 9th 2015 | Draft Prospect Pool | San Elijo Park Roadrunners | 20 | College Draftee |
| 02/20/17 | January 15th 2031 | San Elijo Park Roadrunners | Free Agent Pool | 36 | Released |
|
Statistics/Graph Selection: |